Portland, Oregon
Oasis Nails & Massage — Portland’s home for acrylics
Open 7 days a week. Call (503) 928-3260 to confirm hours.
Book online, or phone (503) 928-3260 before you visit.
Hours & Location
Oasis Nails & Massage
6559 SW Beaverton Hillsdale Hwy, Portland, OR 97225, USA
- Mon-Fri 10:00 AM - 7:00 PM
- Sat 9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
- Sun 11:00 AM - 5:00 PM
About
A neighborhood nail salon in Portland
Oasis Nails & Massage offers manicures, pedicures, gel polish, and massage services in Portland. Located on SW Beaverton Hillsdale Highway, the salon serves the community with professional nail care and relaxation treatments. Open daily.
- Open 7 days a week
- Located at 6559 SW Beaverton Hillsdale Hwy
Reviews
What clients say
★★★★★
Oasis nails is my favorite nail salon. 💅🏻 Kathy is wonderful she takes exceptional care when doing nails. I love her humor and smile! Everyone is very friendly and nice. I have been to all the salon team and I highly recommend the Deluxe pedicure!! Thank you Kathy for my lovely nails!
★★★★★
Diane and Mary were great! My sister got acrylics for the first time and Mary took great care to make them look natural. Diane helped me pick the perfect colors and knew when I needed extra layers so the sparkles would shine. Thank you for making it a great experience!
★★★★★
kim is really good. She did an awesome job on my girlfriends fake nails. They dont even look fake at all. They were natural looking. Kim also gives the best massages there is. Mine and my girlfriend's nail girl from now on.
Gallery
Recent work at Oasis Nails & Massage
Recent nail work from Oasis Nails & Massage in Portland.
Services
Popular services at Oasis Nails & Massage
Popular services at Oasis Nails & Massage.
Classic Manicure
Natural nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Spa Pedicure
Soak, nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Gel Polish Manicure
Long-wear gel color with extra shine.
Acrylic Full Set
Full acrylic set for added length and shape.
FAQ
Answers before your first appointment
Hours, booking, and service questions.
Where is Oasis Nails & Massage located?
Oasis Nails & Massage is at 6559 SW Beaverton Hillsdale Hwy, Portland, OR 97225.
What services does Oasis Nails & Massage offer?
Oasis Nails & Massage provides manicures, pedicures, gel polish, and massage services.
What are Oasis Nails & Massage hours?
Oasis Nails & Massage is open 7 days a week. Call (503) 928-3260 for specific daily hours.
Contact
Call, book, or get directions
Phone, hours, and directions.
- Phone
- (503) 928-3260
- Booking
- Reserve online
- Address
- 6559 SW Beaverton Hillsdale Hwy, Portland, OR 97225, USA
- Directions
- Open Google Maps